This website is supported by ads.
NewsYou can now customize which games to display on the tournaments list.Read more

Next 7 days

DateNameOrganizerPlayersRegistration
LiveFREE standard Pumpka Weekly SIT 3The Dice Town League37 / 64 Registrations
LivePokevice League - Pokémon TCG #17PokeVice11 Registrations
LiveSunny's Weekly #79SunnyGames74 / 64 Registrations
LiveGoon Squad Series: S2E4 -André Chiasson Events12 Registrations
24hHeartGold & SoulSilver Block (3-Day Rounds)PTCGO League8 Registrations
LiveTesting Grounds Week 4Webcam Battle Frontier2 Registrations
LiveLate Night SZN 6 Special #18Zach Lesage Events67 Registrations
LivePath to the Geek #17PathToTheGeek6 Registrations
Live🌿Excalibur Wednesday - Cup #227Excalibur20 / 64 Registrations
LiveRetro Pokémon TCG - 2016 WorldsPokeVice2 Registrations
LiveCBW GLC Europe Season 2, #2CardBoard Warriors2 / 64 Registrations
LiveTrust Your Feet PTCG Live #4Midas TCG28 / 64 Registrations
Live Pokevice League - Pokémon TCG #18PokeVice1 Registration
LiveRiley's Retro #4: SUM-LOTRiley From Twitter13 Registrations
24hA Season in Focus 5: BKT-CINPTCGO League5 Registrations
LivePeladão da Baixada #81Battle Factory & Poképauper BR3 Registrations
LiveFriday Night GLC #36pkmnJohn5 Registrations
LiveTOURNAMENT OF DOOM! And Blitzen is BestDoom's Events and Catering7 Registrations
LiveExpanded Station #9Expanded Station2 Registrations
LiveContest of Legends 11: Silver TundraContest of Legends0 Registrations
Live🐉 Excalibur Sunday - Cup #228Excalibur4 / 64 Registrations

Past 7 days

DateNameOrganizerPlayersWinner
Toronto PrepProminence Games32
underground #65The Underground54
Contest Of Legends 10: Bronze TundraContest of Legends54
NXL SUNDAY NIGHT STANDARDNXL30
🐉 Excalibur Sunday - Cup #224Excalibur54
URGL Open #4 Zach Bratton 14
Regional Preparation #9 [30 EVS packs]Sky Circus30
The Sea Standard #2 (TCG Live)The Sea33
underground special (closed decklists)The Underground22
VOLCANTURTLETCG'S 600 FOLLOWER CELEBRATION! VolcanTurtleTCG Events81
TESTING SATURDAY #1LookEastPokemon7
TOURNAMENT OF DOOM! BLACKEST FRIDAY!Doom's Events and Catering87
Pokémon TCG Trinidad Weekly !Pokémon TCG Trinidad7
Regional Preparation #8 LAIC watch party!Sky Circus5
🌊Excalibur Friday - Cup #226Excalibur39
Gym Leader Challenge WeeklyThe Dice Town League19
Regional Preparation #7 LAIC watch party!Sky Circus7
Regional Preparation #6 LAIC watch party!Sky Circus5
Regional Preparation #5Sky Circus9
Thursday ThrowdownEvan’s Events26
Thanksgiving Kicker - Toronto prepKickinCards 84
ROE 3. GOLD TINA VSTAR FOR 1stThe Goomy Gang6
Regional Preparation #4 Thanksgiving special!Sky Circus4
Pokevice League - Pokémon TCG #16PokeVice13
Rogue TCG - Silver Tempest Tournament - 50 codes!Rogues TCG50
Regional Preparation #3Sky Circus9
Regional Preparation #2Sky Circus17
Gust of Wednesday Weekly #3 - PTCG LIVE Edition!st00ben24
URGL Open #3Zach Bratton 24
CBW GLC Season 2, Americas #1 - SIT Prizes!CardBoard Warriors12
Regional Preparation #1Sky Circus29
Trust Your Feet PTCG Live #3Midas TCG43
☘️ Excalibur November Trophy #225Excalibur59
Path to the Geek #16 | Closed List!PathToTheGeek20
URGL Open #2 Zach Bratton 18
Late Night SZN 6 Special #17Zach Lesage Events260
Road To LAIC #1Spadille Championships15
Kannagi Town League #1 with Lightning Energy UR!Kannagi Town League46
URGL Open #1.5 Ippo SpecialZach Bratton 35
Goon Squad Series: S2E3 - 50 SITAndré Chiasson Events75
Sunny's Weekly #78SunnyGames64
Pokevice League - Pokémon TCG #15PokeVice22
FREE standard Pumpka Weekly SIT 2The Dice Town League64