
Incineroar
87 wins (42.03%) - 118 losses - 2 ties
| Pokémon | Score | Win % | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Gardevoir | 2 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Hisuian Typhlosion | 2 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Camerupt | 2 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Sirfetch'd | 2 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Hisuian Zoroark | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Vivillon | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Sceptile | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Heat Rotom | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Klefki | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Sableye | 5 - 1 - 0 | 83.33% |
![]() | Sylveon | 8 - 2 - 0 | 80.00% |
![]() | Vileplume | 3 - 1 - 0 | 75.00% |
![]() | Metagross | 3 - 1 - 0 | 75.00% |
![]() | Indeedee ♀ | 10 - 4 - 0 | 71.43% |
![]() | Hisuian Arcanine | 5 - 2 - 0 | 71.43% |
![]() | Swampert | 5 - 2 - 0 | 71.43% |
![]() | Politoed | 10 - 5 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Whimsicott | 4 - 2 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Toxapex | 4 - 1 - 1 | 66.67% |
![]() | Espathra | 4 - 2 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Lucario | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Manectric | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Alolan Ninetales | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Golisopod | 11 - 6 - 0 | 64.71% |
![]() | Milotic | 7 - 4 - 0 | 63.64% |
![]() | Farigiraf | 11 - 7 - 0 | 61.11% |
![]() | Staraptor | 8 - 6 - 0 | 57.14% |
![]() | Blastoise | 4 - 3 - 0 | 57.14% |
![]() | Charizard | 14 - 12 - 1 | 51.85% |
![]() | Raichu | 30 - 27 - 1 | 51.72% |
![]() | Gholdengo | 17 - 16 - 0 | 51.52% |
![]() | Archaludon | 22 - 21 - 0 | 51.16% |
![]() | Froslass | 9 - 9 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Indeedee | 6 - 6 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Crabominable | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Hippowdon | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Feraligatr | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Incineroar | 28 - 28 - 2 | 48.28% |
![]() | Garchomp | 29 - 31 - 1 | 47.54% |
![]() | Sneasler | 38 - 42 - 0 | 47.50% |
![]() | Delphox | 7 - 8 - 0 | 46.67% |
![]() | Rillaboom | 42 - 47 - 2 | 46.15% |
![]() | Glimmora | 6 - 7 - 0 | 46.15% |
![]() | Venusaur | 11 - 13 - 0 | 45.83% |
![]() | Pelipper | 18 - 22 - 0 | 45.00% |
![]() | Grimmsnarl | 12 - 15 - 0 | 44.44% |
![]() | Primarina | 9 - 12 - 0 | 42.86% |
![]() | Basculegion ♀ | 3 - 4 - 0 | 42.86% |
![]() | Pawmot | 4 - 6 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Annihilape | 4 - 6 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Volcarona | 8 - 12 - 1 | 38.10% |
![]() | Dragonite | 7 - 12 - 0 | 36.84% |
![]() | Salamence | 11 - 19 - 0 | 36.67% |
![]() | Armarouge | 4 - 7 - 0 | 36.36% |
![]() | Kommo-o | 4 - 7 - 0 | 36.36% |
![]() | Excadrill | 2 - 4 - 0 | 33.33% |
![]() | Tyranitar | 2 - 4 - 0 | 33.33% |
![]() | Gliscor | 1 - 2 - 0 | 33.33% |
![]() | Basculegion | 7 - 14 - 1 | 31.82% |
![]() | Kingambit | 14 - 31 - 0 | 31.11% |
![]() | Sinistcha | 4 - 11 - 0 | 26.67% |
![]() | Gengar | 2 - 6 - 0 | 25.00% |
![]() | Eternal Flower Floette | 5 - 17 - 2 | 20.83% |
![]() | Toxicroak | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Corviknight | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Oranguru | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Hatterene | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Overqwil | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Altaria | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Pyroar | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0.00% |
| byes / missed rounds | 3 - 26 - 0 |

You can support us on Patreon to remove ads.



































































