
Sylveon
44 wins (44.00%) - 56 losses - 0 ties
| Pokémon | Score | Win % | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Clefable | 3 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Lopunny | 2 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Pikachu | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Sableye | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Alolan Ninetales | 1 - 0 - 0 | 100.00% |
![]() | Tsareena | 5 - 1 - 0 | 83.33% |
![]() | Sinistcha | 5 - 2 - 0 | 71.43% |
![]() | Raichu | 14 - 7 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Milotic | 6 - 3 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Swampert | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Meowscarada | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Mudsdale | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Maushold | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Gallade | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Weavile | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Grimmsnarl | 2 - 1 - 0 | 66.67% |
![]() | Pelipper | 5 - 3 - 0 | 62.50% |
![]() | Gholdengo | 5 - 3 - 0 | 62.50% |
![]() | Aerodactyl | 6 - 4 - 0 | 60.00% |
![]() | Delphox | 4 - 3 - 0 | 57.14% |
![]() | Blaziken | 4 - 3 - 0 | 57.14% |
![]() | Archaludon | 4 - 3 - 0 | 57.14% |
![]() | Staraptor | 13 - 10 - 0 | 56.52% |
![]() | Farigiraf | 14 - 11 - 0 | 56.00% |
![]() | Hisuian Arcanine | 10 - 8 - 0 | 55.56% |
![]() | Sylveon | 16 - 16 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Dragonite | 5 - 5 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Blastoise | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Primarina | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Vivillon | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Mawile | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Gardevoir | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Gyarados | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Eelektross | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Hydreigon | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Hisuian Typhlosion | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Tyranitar | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Excadrill | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Scizor | 1 - 1 - 0 | 50.00% |
![]() | Kingambit | 23 - 28 - 0 | 45.10% |
![]() | Charizard | 4 - 5 - 0 | 44.44% |
![]() | Sneasler | 12 - 16 - 0 | 42.86% |
![]() | Whimsicott | 9 - 12 - 0 | 42.86% |
![]() | Torkoal | 2 - 3 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Metagross | 2 - 3 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Mamoswine | 2 - 3 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Pyroar | 2 - 3 - 0 | 40.00% |
![]() | Basculegion | 17 - 29 - 0 | 36.96% |
![]() | Garchomp | 7 - 12 - 0 | 36.84% |
![]() | Venusaur | 4 - 7 - 0 | 36.36% |
![]() | Lycanroc Dusk | 5 - 9 - 0 | 35.71% |
![]() | Scovillain | 5 - 9 - 0 | 35.71% |
![]() | Froslass | 5 - 10 - 0 | 33.33% |
![]() | Kangaskhan | 1 - 2 - 0 | 33.33% |
![]() | Eternal Flower Floette | 3 - 7 - 0 | 30.00% |
![]() | Incineroar | 5 - 12 - 0 | 29.41% |
![]() | Glimmora | 2 - 5 - 0 | 28.57% |
![]() | Kommo-o | 2 - 6 - 0 | 25.00% |
![]() | Meganium | 1 - 3 - 0 | 25.00% |
![]() | Talonflame | 1 - 4 - 0 | 20.00% |
![]() | Altaria | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Kleavor | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0.00% |
![]() | Toxapex | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0.00% |
| byes / missed rounds | 0 - 7 - 0 |

You can support us on Patreon to remove ads.




























































