Tournaments
Decks
Help
Login
not logged in
Dark Theme
Off
Preferences
Log in
Create account
Notifications are currently
not enabled
.
Close
Enable Notifications
Preferences
Select which game(s) you are interested in.
Pokémon TCG
Pokémon VGC
One Piece Card Game
Digimon Card Game
DBS: Fusion World
DBS: Masters
Battle Spirits Saga
Disney Lorcana
Star Wars: Unlimited
Marvel Snap
Other
Close
Apply
THE FETUS GAMES! Double Elim Bracket
Details
Standings
Pairings
Metagame
This website is supported by ads.
Round
1
2
3
Survival of the Fettust (I know..)
Upper Round 1
W1-1
Fra12
bye
W1-2
Onthedrawgames
1
JorgeR
0
W1-3
Landrau
bye
W1-4
Gianlu Ghetto
bye
W1-5
PCGMcaceres
bye
W1-6
Stannytsunami
bye
W1-7
sitepek
bye
W1-8
Garrett Brodeur
bye
W1-9
Leadlomas
bye
W1-10
Matthew Chou
0
Francesco R
1
W1-11
israelrufinoToF
bye
W1-12
ToF Luis E
bye
W1-13
maguimaster
bye
W1-14
Doubllez
1
Zarbon
0
W1-15
VolcanTurtleTCG
bye
W1-16
Executioner1204
bye
W1-17
SestoSento
bye
W1-18
lindsayrosecup
0
Xavier E
1
W1-19
yakumaru72
bye
W1-20
SensualFetus
bye
W1-21
LimaDlr
bye
W1-22
AdriSilva
bye
W1-23
TheShaddyWaffle
bye
W1-24
Jothaniel
bye
W1-25
CSSaints17
bye
W1-26
Master Disaster369
0
BeadedDragon
1
W1-27
CeeCeeSauce
bye
W1-28
Pastor22
bye
W1-29
Sebastian L
bye
W1-30
Goomy35
0
APackOfAlpacas
1
W1-31
MasterBees
bye
W1-32
NoahDonen
bye
Upper Round 2
W2-1
Fra12
1
Onthedrawgames
0
W2-2
Landrau
0
Gianlu Ghetto
1
W2-3
PCGMcaceres
1
Stannytsunami
0
W2-4
sitepek
0
Garrett Brodeur
1
W2-5
Leadlomas
0
Francesco R
1
W2-6
israelrufinoToF
0
ToF Luis E
1
W2-7
maguimaster
0
Doubllez
1
W2-8
VolcanTurtleTCG
1
Executioner1204
0
W2-9
SestoSento
1
Xavier E
0
W2-10
yakumaru72
0
SensualFetus
1
W2-11
LimaDlr
1
AdriSilva
0
W2-12
TheShaddyWaffle
1
Jothaniel
0
W2-13
CSSaints17
1
BeadedDragon
0
W2-14
CeeCeeSauce
0
Pastor22
1
W2-15
Sebastian L
1
APackOfAlpacas
0
W2-16
MasterBees
0
NoahDonen
1
Upper Round 3
W3-1
Fra12
1
Gianlu Ghetto
0
W3-2
PCGMcaceres
1
Garrett Brodeur
0
W3-3
Francesco R
1
ToF Luis E
0
W3-4
Doubllez
0
VolcanTurtleTCG
1
W3-5
SestoSento
0
SensualFetus
1
W3-6
LimaDlr
1
TheShaddyWaffle
0
W3-7
CSSaints17
0
Pastor22
1
W3-8
Sebastian L
1
NoahDonen
0
Upper Round 4
W4-1
Fra12
1
PCGMcaceres
0
W4-2
Francesco R
1
VolcanTurtleTCG
0
W4-3
SensualFetus
0
LimaDlr
1
W4-4
Pastor22
0
Sebastian L
1
Upper Semifinals
W5-1
Fra12
1
Francesco R
0
W5-2
LimaDlr
1
Sebastian L
0
Upper Finals
W6-1
Fra12
0
LimaDlr
1
Grand Finals
F
LimaDlr
1
Master Disaster369
0
Lower Round 1
L1-1
JorgeR
bye
L1-2
bye
bye
L1-3
bye
bye
L1-4
bye
bye
L1-5
Matthew Chou
bye
L1-6
bye
bye
L1-7
Zarbon
bye
L1-8
bye
bye
L1-9
lindsayrosecup
bye
L1-10
bye
bye
L1-11
bye
bye
L1-12
bye
bye
L1-13
Master Disaster369
bye
L1-14
bye
bye
L1-15
Goomy35
bye
L1-16
bye
bye
Lower Round 2
L2-1
MasterBees
0
JorgeR
1
L2-2
APackOfAlpacas
bye
L2-3
CeeCeeSauce
bye
L2-4
BeadedDragon
bye
L2-5
Jothaniel
0
Matthew Chou
1
L2-6
AdriSilva
bye
L2-7
yakumaru72
1
Zarbon
0
L2-8
Xavier E
bye
L2-9
Executioner1204
1
lindsayrosecup
0
L2-10
maguimaster
bye
L2-11
israelrufinoToF
bye
L2-12
Leadlomas
bye
L2-13
sitepek
0
Master Disaster369
1
L2-14
Stannytsunami
bye
L2-15
Landrau
1
Goomy35
0
L2-16
Onthedrawgames
bye
Lower Round 3
L3-1
JorgeR
1
APackOfAlpacas
0
L3-2
CeeCeeSauce
0
BeadedDragon
1
L3-3
Matthew Chou
0
AdriSilva
1
L3-4
yakumaru72
1
Xavier E
0
L3-5
Executioner1204
1
maguimaster
0
L3-6
israelrufinoToF
1
Leadlomas
0
L3-7
Master Disaster369
1
Stannytsunami
0
L3-8
Landrau
0
Onthedrawgames
1
Lower Round 4
L4-1
Doubllez
0
JorgeR
1
L4-2
ToF Luis E
1
BeadedDragon
0
L4-3
Garrett Brodeur
1
AdriSilva
0
L4-4
Gianlu Ghetto
1
yakumaru72
0
L4-5
NoahDonen
1
Executioner1204
0
L4-6
CSSaints17
1
israelrufinoToF
0
L4-7
TheShaddyWaffle
0
Master Disaster369
1
L4-8
SestoSento
0
Onthedrawgames
1
Lower Round 5
L5-1
JorgeR
1
ToF Luis E
0
L5-2
Garrett Brodeur
0
Gianlu Ghetto
1
L5-3
NoahDonen
1
CSSaints17
0
L5-4
Master Disaster369
1
Onthedrawgames
0
Lower Round 6
L6-1
SensualFetus
0
JorgeR
1
L6-2
Pastor22
0
Gianlu Ghetto
1
L6-3
PCGMcaceres
1
NoahDonen
0
L6-4
VolcanTurtleTCG
0
Master Disaster369
1
Lower Round 7
L7-1
JorgeR
0
Gianlu Ghetto
1
L7-2
PCGMcaceres
0
Master Disaster369
1
Lower Round 8
L8-1
Francesco R
0
Gianlu Ghetto
1
L8-2
Sebastian L
0
Master Disaster369
1
Lower Semifinals
L9-1
Gianlu Ghetto
0
Master Disaster369
1
Lower Finals
L10-1
Fra12
0
Master Disaster369
1