Tournaments
Decks
Help
Login
not logged in
Dark Theme
Off
Preferences
Log in
Create account
Notifications are currently
not enabled
.
Close
Enable Notifications
Preferences
Select which game(s) you are interested in.
Pokémon TCG
Pokémon VGC
One Piece Card Game
Digimon Card Game
DBS: Fusion World
DBS: Masters
Battle Spirits Saga
Disney Lorcana
Star Wars: Unlimited
Marvel Snap
Other
Close
Apply
Battle Arena 32-man #2(SPECIAL BANS)
Details
Standings
Pairings
Metagame
This website is supported by ads.
Upper Round 1
W1-1
ARandis
bye
W1-2
dufman7
0
will253572
1
W1-3
Math Liu
1
PUMPKING598
0
W1-4
snooze
0
Gaudet601
1
W1-5
Draydon Davis
0
Michael Ginchereau
1
W1-6
KingHeracross
0
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
W1-7
Cward06
0
Ryan L
1
W1-8
DIEGO0019029
1
Oven
0
W1-9
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
bye
W1-10
SkullMarker
0
theBROTH
1
W1-11
rider1313
1
harezonhigh
0
W1-12
redwater
0
Minato Aqua
1
W1-13
Robert Hinds
0
EvanCampbell94
1
W1-14
LimaDlr
0
steveoo562
1
W1-15
StallDecksRule
0
DaddyLoveYou
1
W1-16
Vini Fernandez
0
REDbreezy
1
Upper Round 2
W2-1
ARandis
0
will253572
1
W2-2
Math Liu
0
Gaudet601
1
W2-3
Michael Ginchereau
0
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
W2-4
Ryan L
1
DIEGO0019029
0
W2-5
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
0
theBROTH
1
W2-6
rider1313
1
Minato Aqua
0
W2-7
EvanCampbell94
0
steveoo562
1
W2-8
DaddyLoveYou
1
REDbreezy
0
Upper Round 3
W3-1
will253572
0
Gaudet601
1
W3-2
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
Ryan L
0
W3-3
theBROTH
1
rider1313
0
W3-4
steveoo562
0
DaddyLoveYou
1
Upper Semifinals
W4-1
Gaudet601
0
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
W4-2
theBROTH
0
DaddyLoveYou
1
Upper Finals
W5-1
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
DaddyLoveYou
0
Grand Finals
F
[Jaré] Carlos Lopes
1
ARandis
0
Lower Round 1
L1-1
dufman7
bye
L1-2
snooze
1
PUMPKING598
0
L1-3
KingHeracross
0
Draydon Davis
1
L1-4
Oven
1
Cward06
0
L1-5
SkullMarker
bye
L1-6
redwater
1
harezonhigh
0
L1-7
LimaDlr
1
Robert Hinds
0
L1-8
Vini Fernandez
0
StallDecksRule
1
Lower Round 2
L2-1
REDbreezy
1
dufman7
0
L2-2
EvanCampbell94
1
snooze
0
L2-3
Minato Aqua
0
Draydon Davis
1
L2-4
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
1
Oven
0
L2-5
DIEGO0019029
0
SkullMarker
1
L2-6
Michael Ginchereau
1
redwater
0
L2-7
Math Liu
1
LimaDlr
0
L2-8
ARandis
1
StallDecksRule
0
Lower Round 3
L3-1
REDbreezy
0
EvanCampbell94
1
L3-2
Draydon Davis
0
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
1
L3-3
SkullMarker
1
Michael Ginchereau
0
L3-4
Math Liu
0
ARandis
1
Lower Round 4
L4-1
Ryan L
0
EvanCampbell94
1
L4-2
will253572
0
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
1
L4-3
steveoo562
0
SkullMarker
1
L4-4
rider1313
0
ARandis
1
Lower Round 5
L5-1
EvanCampbell94
0
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
1
L5-2
SkullMarker
0
ARandis
1
Lower Round 6
L6-1
theBROTH
1
Gabriel Fernandez { raio120 }
0
L6-2
Gaudet601
0
ARandis
1
Lower Semifinals
L7-1
theBROTH
0
ARandis
1
Lower Finals
L8-1
DaddyLoveYou
0
ARandis
1