Tournaments
Decks
Help
Login
not logged in
Dark Theme
Off
Preferences
Log in
Create account
Notifications are currently
not enabled
.
Close
Enable Notifications
Preferences
Select which game(s) you are interested in.
Pokémon TCG
Pokémon VGC
One Piece Card Game
Digimon Card Game
DBS: Fusion World
DBS: Masters
Battle Spirits Saga
Disney Lorcana
Star Wars: Unlimited
Marvel Snap
Other
Close
Apply
PTCGO League Summer Series VIII (UPR-RCL)
Details
Standings
Pairings
Metagame
This website is supported by ads.
Upper Round 1
W1-1
Memeinstein
bye
W1-2
Dalton Didelot
2
BySuduo
1
W1-3
ManecZtrike
1
Ruben Pereira
2
W1-4
samx9000
2
IxnayOnTheLombre
1
W1-5
KenshinX
bye
W1-6
Leonardo Martins
2
Terraflame
0
W1-7
Alexandre Constantino
bye
W1-8
kishido05
0
Matheus Marques
2
W1-9
redwater
bye
W1-10
JRoo732
0
PinkGoldPichu
2
W1-11
Jonno
2
Complexitease
1
W1-12
Timm101
2
7heMC
0
W1-13
turtleyturt
bye
W1-14
whiscash123
0
Mikeismyike
2
W1-15
Valkyria
2
Devoxys
1
W1-16
FVSSeeker
2
biels
1
Upper Round 2
W2-1
Memeinstein
2
Dalton Didelot
1
W2-2
Ruben Pereira
2
samx9000
0
W2-3
KenshinX
0
Leonardo Martins
2
W2-4
Alexandre Constantino
1
Matheus Marques
2
W2-5
redwater
1
PinkGoldPichu
2
W2-6
Jonno
0
Timm101
2
W2-7
turtleyturt
2
Mikeismyike
1
W2-8
Valkyria
2
FVSSeeker
0
Upper Round 3
W3-1
Memeinstein
0
Ruben Pereira
2
W3-2
Leonardo Martins
2
Matheus Marques
0
W3-3
PinkGoldPichu
2
Timm101
0
W3-4
turtleyturt
0
Valkyria
2
Upper Semifinals
W4-1
Ruben Pereira
0
Leonardo Martins
2
W4-2
PinkGoldPichu
2
Valkyria
0
Upper Finals
W5-1
Leonardo Martins
2
PinkGoldPichu
0
Grand Finals
F
Leonardo Martins
1
PinkGoldPichu
2
Lower Round 1
L1-1
BySuduo
bye
L1-2
IxnayOnTheLombre
0
ManecZtrike
2
L1-3
Terraflame
bye
L1-4
kishido05
bye
L1-5
JRoo732
bye
L1-6
7heMC
2
Complexitease
0
L1-7
whiscash123
bye
L1-8
biels
1
Devoxys
2
Lower Round 2
L2-1
FVSSeeker
2
BySuduo
0
L2-2
Mikeismyike
2
ManecZtrike
0
L2-3
Jonno
2
Terraflame
0
L2-4
redwater
2
kishido05
0
L2-5
Alexandre Constantino
2
JRoo732
1
L2-6
KenshinX
1
7heMC
2
L2-7
samx9000
2
whiscash123
0
L2-8
Dalton Didelot
2
Devoxys
1
Lower Round 3
L3-1
FVSSeeker
1
Mikeismyike
2
L3-2
Jonno
1
redwater
2
L3-3
Alexandre Constantino
2
7heMC
0
L3-4
samx9000
2
Dalton Didelot
0
Lower Round 4
L4-1
Matheus Marques
1
Mikeismyike
2
L4-2
Memeinstein
1
redwater
2
L4-3
turtleyturt
2
Alexandre Constantino
0
L4-4
Timm101
2
samx9000
0
Lower Round 5
L5-1
Mikeismyike
2
redwater
1
L5-2
turtleyturt
2
Timm101
1
Lower Round 6
L6-1
Valkyria
2
Mikeismyike
1
L6-2
Ruben Pereira
2
turtleyturt
0
Lower Semifinals
L7-1
Valkyria
0
Ruben Pereira
2
Lower Finals
L8-1
PinkGoldPichu
2
Ruben Pereira
1