Tournaments
Decks
Help
Login
not logged in
Dark Theme
Off
Preferences
Log in
Create account
Notifications are currently
not enabled
.
Close
Enable Notifications
Preferences
Select which game(s) you are interested in.
Pokémon TCG
Pokémon VGC
One Piece Card Game
Digimon Card Game
DBS: Fusion World
DBS: Masters
Battle Spirits Saga
Disney Lorcana
Star Wars: Unlimited
Marvel Snap
Other
Close
Apply
PTCGO League Summer Series VII (SUM-UNB)
Details
Standings
Pairings
Metagame
This website is supported by ads.
Upper Round 1
W1-1
7heMC
bye
W1-2
LuckyBoy
2
whiscash123
0
W1-3
Devoxys
bye
W1-4
jared b
0
Oskulden
3
W1-5
Valkyria
bye
W1-6
biels
0
RyanM
2
W1-7
kishido05
bye
W1-8
Draydon Davis
2
KenshinX
0
W1-9
Complexitease
bye
W1-10
Cirany
2
samx9000
0
W1-11
Ruben Pereira
bye
W1-12
Grant Hays
2
JRoo732
0
W1-13
BestAl3XEU
bye
W1-14
Terraflame
2
Cormander
1
W1-15
HmewX
bye
W1-16
Leonardo Martins
0
Dalton Didelot
2
Upper Round 2
W2-1
7heMC
2
LuckyBoy
1
W2-2
Devoxys
0
Oskulden
2
W2-3
Valkyria
2
RyanM
1
W2-4
kishido05
2
Draydon Davis
1
W2-5
Complexitease
1
Cirany
2
W2-6
Ruben Pereira
0
Grant Hays
2
W2-7
BestAl3XEU
2
Terraflame
0
W2-8
HmewX
2
Dalton Didelot
1
Upper Round 3
W3-1
7heMC
2
Oskulden
1
W3-2
Valkyria
2
kishido05
0
W3-3
Cirany
0
Grant Hays
2
W3-4
BestAl3XEU
1
HmewX
2
Upper Semifinals
W4-1
7heMC
1
Valkyria
2
W4-2
Grant Hays
2
HmewX
0
Upper Finals
W5-1
Valkyria
2
Grant Hays
1
Grand Finals
F
Valkyria
1
Grant Hays
2
Lower Round 1
L1-1
whiscash123
bye
L1-2
jared b
bye
L1-3
biels
bye
L1-4
KenshinX
bye
L1-5
samx9000
bye
L1-6
JRoo732
bye
L1-7
Cormander
bye
L1-8
Leonardo Martins
bye
Lower Round 2
L2-1
Dalton Didelot
2
whiscash123
1
L2-2
Terraflame
2
jared b
0
L2-3
Ruben Pereira
2
biels
0
L2-4
Complexitease
2
KenshinX
0
L2-5
Draydon Davis
2
samx9000
0
L2-6
RyanM
2
JRoo732
0
L2-7
Devoxys
0
Cormander
2
L2-8
LuckyBoy
2
Leonardo Martins
0
Lower Round 3
L3-1
Dalton Didelot
0
Terraflame
2
L3-2
Ruben Pereira
2
Complexitease
0
L3-3
Draydon Davis
2
RyanM
1
L3-4
Cormander
0
LuckyBoy
2
Lower Round 4
L4-1
kishido05
0
Terraflame
2
L4-2
Oskulden
2
Ruben Pereira
1
L4-3
BestAl3XEU
2
Draydon Davis
1
L4-4
Cirany
0
LuckyBoy
2
Lower Round 5
L5-1
Terraflame
1
Oskulden
2
L5-2
BestAl3XEU
2
LuckyBoy
1
Lower Round 6
L6-1
HmewX
1
Oskulden
2
L6-2
7heMC
2
BestAl3XEU
0
Lower Semifinals
L7-1
Oskulden
0
7heMC
2
Lower Finals
L8-1
Grant Hays
2
7heMC
1